FREE Express Shipping with Tracking

Discreet packaging

Help
ACIDOSale
Sale
  • DE
0
0

100x 1D-LSD 10 mcg Micro Pellets

You are here:
1 customer review

100x 1D-LSD 10 mcg Micro Pellets

115,00 

incl. VAT, excl. shipping

🚨 Affected by NpSG and no longer available!

1D-LSD is a Research Chemical which occurs naturally in ergot alkaloids, as well as an analogue of LSD and a homologue of 1cP-LSD, 1P-LSD,1V-LSD and ALD-52.

Out of stock

Blitzversand: in 1-3 Tagen bei Dir!

Additional information

Weight0,02 kg

Description

Order the 1D-LSD research chemical 10 mcg / µg as Pellets.

Product Name: 1D-LSD 10mcg Pellet
Other Name(s): (1-(1,2-dimethylcyclobutane-1-carbonyl)-lysergic acid diethylamide hemi-L-tartrate)
IUPAC: (8β)-1-(1,2-Dimethylcyclobutane-1-carbonyl)-N,N-diethyl-6-methyl-9,10-didehydroergoline-8-carboxamide
Chemical Formula: C27H35N3O2
Active Ingredient(s): 1D-LSD L-tartrate (10 mcg)
Other Ingredient(s): MCC, sodium starch glycolate, colloidal silicon dioxide, sodium stearyl fumarate, E131

Psychedelics (Entheogens) have been used for hundreds of years in various indigenous cultures for the purpose of healing and expanding consciousness. The effects of psychoactive substances (e.g. Psilocybin) are also being investigated in a number of clinical studies. The studies are mainly focused on diseases such as depression, ADHD, anxiety disorders, addictions to alcohol and nicotine, cluster headaches and post-traumatic stress disorder (PTSD) / trauma. Based on research results from various universities around the globe, Entheogens prove to be particularly effective and sustainable for those disease profiles.

In Germany, 1D-LSD is classified as a research chemical. The 1D-LSD offered here is intended as a research chemical for research purposes only. 1D-LSD is not intended for human or veterinary use. In vivo research is therefore expressly prohibited.

In Europe, 1D-LSD is currently legal and almost in every country in the world where there isn’t a blanket ban on psychoactive compounds. Nevertheless we can’t supply it in: UK – Swiss – Denmark – Austria – USA and any further country where a blanket ban is in place. Since the legal situation is constantly changing, we advice to inform yourself carefully about the legal status in your country.

Thus, in our LSD store we offer 1D-LSD, a legal substance that is free from impurities and unknown more harmful substances due to the lack of contact with the black market. Through constant controls of the goods, we can ensure excellent quality of all products available in our LSD store. In addition, we cooperate with leading institutions that have been conducting clinical studies on the positive effects of psychedelics such as LSD and Psilocybin for many years.

Please inform yourself and educate yourself responsibly before doing research with an unknown chemical! Improper handling can be dangerous and we at Acido.shop want you to stay healthy!

You can find helpful and well-founded resources all about 1D-LSD at Erowid.org or the Psychonaut Wiki. You can find further possible questions and answers about 1D-LSD on our FAQs. If you have any further questions, please contact us using our contact form or social channels.

Be here now and your true self!

Reviews

4.8
Based on 28 reviews
1-7 of 28 reviews
  1. Avatar photo
  2. Avatar photo

    Great product and packaging, fast delivery! Always a pleasure!

  3. Invoice - Avatar
  4. Invoice - Avatar
  5. Avatar photo
  6. Invoice - Avatar

    Alles bestens

  7. Invoice - Avatar

    Pro:
    The delivery was fast, it arrived already two days after ordering, and as I remember, I ordered rather late in the afternoon.
    Not really a “contra”, but an impression is, that they are a little less strong, in comparison to what I’m used too.
    But luckily they seem to give a smooth and well balanced result, when working with 5 of them in one time.
    And I want to thank you for the bonus item, that came together with the order.
    I’m happy looking forward to examine that square beauty🙂👍.
    So, I will probably come back to you again, when the work is done and further examination objects are needed.
    But if I may recommend something to you; I would be glad, if you could protect your items in the package a little more with wrapping them in a layer of “bubble wrap” (Luftpolsterfolie).
    But however: Thank’s a lot for you being a trustworthy shop, and the health benefit, that your work means to me and surely many people more.
    Oh, and I really liked the sticker coming within the package😊.
    I’m still looking for a prominent place to put it.
    So I hope, that I will soon have the opportunity to participate from your offers again.

    Wish you all a wonderful weekend.
    Ps: I think zo sent my review already but I’m not sure that I tipped the sending button.
    So in case, that I didn’t, here is my recension a second time😊

Add a review
100x 1D-LSD 10 mcg Micro Pellets 100x 1D-LSD 10 mcg Micro Pellets
Rating*
0/5
* Rating is required
Your review
* Review is required
Name
* Name is required
Favicon and Logo of ACIDO.shop - Der Shop für 1D-LSD, Kratom, CBD, HHC und mehr
Please verify your age
Are you over 18 years of age?
Logo Login

Login

Reset Password